Actions
Incoming Resources
- S.W.O.R.D, writer, Al Ewing ; artist, Valerio Schiti with Ray-Anthony Height, Bernard Chang & Nico Leon ; color artist, Marte Gracia ; letterer, VC's Ariana Maher, V. 1 .
- Spider-verse, Spider-zero, writers: Jed MacKay, Ryan North, Taran Killam, Christos Gage ; artists/color artists: Juan Frigeri [and others] ; letterer: VC's Cory Petit
- Empyre, writers, Al Ewing, Dan Slott ; artists, Pepe Larraz [and others] ; color artists, Marte Gracia [and others] ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Ariana Maher
- Hit-Monkey, bullets & bananas, Daniel Way, writer ; Dalibor Talajic, artist ; Matt Hollingsworth, Dalibor Talajic, Jose Villarrubia and Marte Gracia, colorists ; Jeff Eckleberry, and VC's Joe Sabino, letterers ; Carlo Barberi, penciler ; Sandu Florea with Juan Vlasco, inkers
- X-Men, writer: Gerry Duggan ; artists: Stefano Caselli & Joshus Cassara ; color artists: Federico Blee, Marte Gracia, Dee Cunniffe & Frank Martin ; letterer: VC's Clyton Cowles, V. 4
- Hulk, by Donny Cates, Ryan Ottley, Cliff Rathburn, Marte Gracia, Matt Hollingsworth, and Sonia Oback, V. 2
- The amazing Spider-Man, Dan Slott, Christos Gage, Jacob Chabot, James Asmus, Hannah Blumenreich, Cale Atkinson, writers ; Stuart Immonen, penciler ; Wade von Grawbadger, Marte Gracia with Andres Mossa, inkers ; VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Travis Lanham, VC's Cory Petit, VC's Clayton Cowles, Cale Atkinson, letterers ; Todd Nauck, Ray-Anthony Height & Walden Wong, Tana Ford, Jordan Gibson, Cale Atkinson and Giuseppi Camuncoli & Cam Smith, artists ; Rachelle Rosenberg, Jim Campbell, Andres Mossa, Jordie Bellaire, Cale Atkinson and Jason Keith, color artists, V. 6
- The amazing Spider-Man, Dan Slott with Christos Gage, writers ; Stuart Immonen, Greg Smallwood, pencilers ; Wade Von Grawbadger & Greg Smallwood, inkers ; Marte Gracia, Jordie Bellaire, Rain Beredo, colorists ; VC's Joe Caramangna, letterer, V. 7
- Captain Marvel, Kelly Thompson, writer ; Lee Garbett [#12-16], Francesco Manna [#17], artists ; Tamra Bonvillain (#12-16), Carlos Lopez (#17), color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mark Brooks (#12-16). Pepe Larraz (#17), Marte Gracia (#17), cover artists, V. 3
- Spider-Man:, Miles Morales, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Nico Leon (issues #6-10), Sara Pichelli (issue #11), artists ; Marte Gracia (issue #6-11), Rachelle Rosenberg, (#10), color artists ; Gaetano Carlucci, inking assist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 2
- The Amazing Spider-Man, Red Goblin, writers, Dan Slott, Christos Gage ; pencilers, Stuart Immonen, Mike Hawthorne [and 4 others] ; inkers, Wade Von Grawbadger, Terry Pallot with Cam Smith, [and 3 others] ; artist, Marcos Martin ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Erick Arciniega, Muntsa Vicente [and 2 others] ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; collection editor, Jennifer Grünwald
- The Amazing Spider-Man, writers, Dan Slott with Christos Gage (#5) ; penciler, Giuseppe Camuncoli ; inker, Cam Smith ; colorist, Marte Gracia ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna and Chris Eliopoulos (#3), V. 1
- Invincible Iron Man, Ironheart, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Stefano Caselli, artist ; Marte Gracia, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Stefano Caselli and Marte Gracia, cover art
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer, V. 8
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer ; Aaron Kuder, John Lucas, Stefano Caselli [and others], artists ; Marte Gracia, Erick Arciniega [and others], color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer, V. 3
- Invincible Iron Man, Ironheart/, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Stefano Caselli [and three others], artists ; Marte Gracia with Israel Silva, color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Stefano Caselli [and three others], cover art ; Tom Brevoort, editor, V. 2
- Thors, Jason Aaron, writer ; Chris Sprouse (#1-4), Goran Sudzuka (#2-3), pencilers ; Karl Story (#1-4), Dexter Vines (#2-3), inkers ; Marte Gracia (#1-3), Israel Silva (#3-4), color artists ; Joe Sabino, letterer
- X-men by Gerry Duggan, written by Gerry Duggan; artists Pepe Larraz, Javier Pina & C.F. Villa, Marte Gracia ; Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 2
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer ; Sara Pichelli, Nico Leon pencilers ; Sara Pichelli, Elisabetta D'Amico, Nico Leon, inkers ; Marte Gracia, color artist, V. 1
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer, V. 6
- Dawn of X, writers: Jonathan Hickman [and others] ; artists: R.B. Silva [and others] ; color artists: Marte Gracia [and others] ; letterers: VC's Clayton Cowles [and others], V. 5
- House of X / Powers of X, writer: Jonathan Hickman ; artist: Pepe Larraz ; color artists: Marte Gracia with David Curiel ; pencilers: R.B. Silva with Pepe Larraz ; inkers: R.B. Silva with Adriano Di Benedetto ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles
- The amazing Spider-Man, writer, Nick Spencer, V. 8
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott writer, V. 10
- X-Men by Gerry Duggan, writer, Gerry Duggan ; artists, Stefano Caselli, Jim Towe, Javier Pina, Phil Noto & Joshua Cassara ; color artists, Marte Gracia & Phil Noto ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Joshua Cassara & Marte Gracia, Lucas Werneck and Joshua Cassara & GURU-eFX, V. 5
- Empyre, writers, Al Ewing, Dan Slott ; artists, Pepe Larraz [and others] ; color artists, Marte Gracia [and others] ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Ariana Maher
- X-men by Gerry Duggan, written by Gerry Duggan; artists Pepe Larraz, Javier Pina & C.F. Villa, Marte Gracia ; Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 2
- S.W.O.R.D, writer, Al Ewing ; artist, Valerio Schiti with Ray-Anthony Height, Bernard Chang & Nico Leon ; color artist, Marte Gracia ; letterer, VC's Ariana Maher, V. 1 .
- Spider-verse, Spider-zero, writers: Jed MacKay, Ryan North, Taran Killam, Christos Gage ; artists/color artists: Juan Frigeri [and others] ; letterer: VC's Cory Petit
- X-Men, writer: Gerry Duggan ; artists: Stefano Caselli & Joshus Cassara ; color artists: Federico Blee, Marte Gracia, Dee Cunniffe & Frank Martin ; letterer: VC's Clyton Cowles, V. 4
- Hulk, by Donny Cates, Ryan Ottley, Cliff Rathburn, Marte Gracia, Matt Hollingsworth, and Sonia Oback, V. 2
- The amazing Spider-Man, Dan Slott with Christos Gage, writers ; Stuart Immonen, Greg Smallwood, pencilers ; Wade Von Grawbadger & Greg Smallwood, inkers ; Marte Gracia, Jordie Bellaire, Rain Beredo, colorists ; VC's Joe Caramangna, letterer, V. 7
- Spider-Man:, Miles Morales, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Nico Leon (issues #6-10), Sara Pichelli (issue #11), artists ; Marte Gracia (issue #6-11), Rachelle Rosenberg, (#10), color artists ; Gaetano Carlucci, inking assist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 2
- The Amazing Spider-Man, Red Goblin, writers, Dan Slott, Christos Gage ; pencilers, Stuart Immonen, Mike Hawthorne [and 4 others] ; inkers, Wade Von Grawbadger, Terry Pallot with Cam Smith, [and 3 others] ; artist, Marcos Martin ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Erick Arciniega, Muntsa Vicente [and 2 others] ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; collection editor, Jennifer Grünwald
- The Amazing Spider-Man, writers, Dan Slott with Christos Gage (#5) ; penciler, Giuseppe Camuncoli ; inker, Cam Smith ; colorist, Marte Gracia ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna and Chris Eliopoulos (#3), V. 1
- Invincible Iron Man, Ironheart, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Stefano Caselli, artist ; Marte Gracia, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Stefano Caselli and Marte Gracia, cover art
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer ; Aaron Kuder, John Lucas, Stefano Caselli [and others], artists ; Marte Gracia, Erick Arciniega [and others], color artists ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer, V. 3
- Invincible Iron Man, Ironheart/, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Stefano Caselli [and three others], artists ; Marte Gracia with Israel Silva, color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Stefano Caselli [and three others], cover art ; Tom Brevoort, editor, V. 2
- Fantastic Four, Dan Slott, writer, V. 6
- Dawn of X, writers: Jonathan Hickman [and others] ; artists: R.B. Silva [and others] ; color artists: Marte Gracia [and others] ; letterers: VC's Clayton Cowles [and others], V. 5
- House of X / Powers of X, writer: Jonathan Hickman ; artist: Pepe Larraz ; color artists: Marte Gracia with David Curiel ; pencilers: R.B. Silva with Pepe Larraz ; inkers: R.B. Silva with Adriano Di Benedetto ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles
- X-Men by Gerry Duggan, writer, Gerry Duggan ; artists, Stefano Caselli, Jim Towe, Javier Pina, Phil Noto & Joshua Cassara ; color artists, Marte Gracia & Phil Noto ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Joshua Cassara & Marte Gracia, Lucas Werneck and Joshua Cassara & GURU-eFX, V. 5
- Thors, Jason Aaron, writer ; Chris Sprouse (#1-4), Goran Sudzuka (#2-3), pencilers ; Karl Story (#1-4), Dexter Vines (#2-3), inkers ; Marte Gracia (#1-3), Israel Silva (#3-4), color artists ; Joe Sabino, letterer
- The amazing Spider-Man, writer, Nick Spencer, V. 8
- Hit-Monkey, bullets & bananas, Daniel Way, writer ; Dalibor Talajic, artist ; Matt Hollingsworth, Dalibor Talajic, Jose Villarrubia and Marte Gracia, colorists ; Jeff Eckleberry, and VC's Joe Sabino, letterers ; Carlo Barberi, penciler ; Sandu Florea with Juan Vlasco, inkers
- Captain Marvel, Kelly Thompson, writer ; Lee Garbett [#12-16], Francesco Manna [#17], artists ; Tamra Bonvillain (#12-16), Carlos Lopez (#17), color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mark Brooks (#12-16). Pepe Larraz (#17), Marte Gracia (#17), cover artists, V. 3
- The amazing Spider-Man, Dan Slott, Christos Gage, Jacob Chabot, James Asmus, Hannah Blumenreich, Cale Atkinson, writers ; Stuart Immonen, penciler ; Wade von Grawbadger, Marte Gracia with Andres Mossa, inkers ; VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Travis Lanham, VC's Cory Petit, VC's Clayton Cowles, Cale Atkinson, letterers ; Todd Nauck, Ray-Anthony Height & Walden Wong, Tana Ford, Jordan Gibson, Cale Atkinson and Giuseppi Camuncoli & Cam Smith, artists ; Rachelle Rosenberg, Jim Campbell, Andres Mossa, Jordie Bellaire, Cale Atkinson and Jason Keith, color artists, V. 6